Verein

Trainer/in 2. Liga
Flakon Halimi
Trainer/in 2. Liga
Ivo Keller
Torhütertrainer/in 2. Liga
Roman Fischer
Coach 2. Liga
Santo Cagnazzo
Trainer/in 4. Liga 2
Sead Hetemi
Trainer/in 4. Liga 2
Filip Petrovic
Coach 4. Liga 2
Ivo Keller
Trainer/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse a
Yves Schuler
Trainer/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse a
Urs Walter
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse a
Roman Fischer
Trainer/in Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse b
Anton Gjokaj
Trainer/in Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse b
Marco Rüegg
Trainer/in Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse b
Silvan Von Arb
Trainer/in Youth League C a
Christian Felder
Trainer/in Youth League C a
Urs Müller
Trainer/in Youth League C a
Sascha Roschi
Torhütertrainer/in Youth League C a
Bruno Keller
Trainer/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse b
Nicola Acquaviva
Trainer/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse b
Elmin Osmanovic
Trainer/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse b
Baris Yildirim
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 a
Stefano Potenza
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 a
Daniel Schaad
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 a
Orhan Cerimi
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 a
Saijai Jitlamai
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren D/9 a
Fabian Müller
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 b
Malte Haenel
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 b
Rolandas Ivanauskas
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 b
Daniel Schaad
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 c
Omar Ciprietti
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 c
Genc Lleshaj
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 c
Fabian Müller
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 c
Daniel Schaad
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren D/9 c
Miro Barp
Trainer/in Junioren E a
Roland Kaufmann
Coach Junioren E a
Marco Rüegg
Trainer/in Junioren E b
Sven Schönenberger
Trainer/in Junioren E b
Yves Schönenberger
Trainer/in Junioren E b
Reto Steinhauer
Coach Junioren E b
Marco Rüegg
Trainer/in Junioren E c
Marianne Caminada
Assistent/in Junioren E c
Yannick Caminada
Coach Junioren E c
Marco Rüegg
Trainer/in Junioren E d
Patrick Thut
Coach Junioren E d
Marco Rüegg
Coach Junioren F a
Marco Rüegg
Coach Junioren F b
Marco Rüegg
Assistent/in Junioren F c
Esther Rupp
Coach Junioren F c
Marco Rüegg
Trainer/in Junioren G
Sandra Schiffmann
Assistent/in Junioren G
Esther Rupp
Coach Junioren G
Marco Rüegg
Trainer/in Senioren 30+ Promotion
Reto Bingisser
Trainer/in Senioren 30+ Promotion
Ivo Keller
Trainer/in Senioren 30+ Promotion
Martin Pfister
Coach Senioren 30+ Promotion
Dominik Bühler
Trainer/in Senioren 40+ Regional
Andreas Arrigoni
Trainer/in Senioren 40+ Regional
Christian Arrigoni
Assistent/in Senioren 40+ Regional
Sandro Kälin
Coach Senioren 40+ Regional
Dominik Bühler
Trainer/in Senioren 50+
Sandro Kälin
Assistent/in Senioren 50+
Andreas Arrigoni
Assistent/in Senioren 50+
Christian Arrigoni
Assistent/in Senioren 50+
Rolf Zumsteg
Coach Senioren 50+
Dominik Bühler
Trainer/in Frauen 3. Liga
Boas Joost
Trainer/in Juniorinnen FF-15
Ralph Wahl
Coach Juniorinnen FF-15
Boas Joost
Trainer/in Juniorinnen FF-12
Patrick Pollet
Coach Juniorinnen FF-12
Boas Joost