Match center

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Frick a110011:1+103 
2.FC Wohlen a11003:2+13 
FC Muri a11003:2+13 
4.FC Küttigen a00000:000 
Team Stadt Aarau00000:000 
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen a00000:000 
FC Rothrist a00000:000 
FC Gränichen a00000:000 
FC Kölliken a00000:000 
10.SC Zofingen a10012:3-10 
FC Lenzburg a10012:3-10 
12.SC Seengen a10011:11-100 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Würenlingen a11006:2+43 
2.FC Wettingen a11003:1+23 
3.FC Bremgarten a11004:3+13 
4.FC Brugg a10106:601 
FC Fislisbach a10106:601 
6.FC Windisch a00000:000 
FC Spreitenbach a00000:000 
SV Würenlos a00000:000 
9.FC Juventina Wettingen a10013:4-10 
10.FC Tägerig a10011:3-20 
11.FC Mutschellen a10012:6-40 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Entfelden a11008:0+83 
2.FC Oftringen a11007:0+73 
3.FC Küttigen b11005:1+43 
4.FC Erlinsbach a11004:2+23 
5.FC Suhr a11001:0+13 
6.SC Zofingen b10010:1-10 
7.FC Rothrist b10012:4-20 
8.FC Buchs a10011:5-40 
9.FC Aarburg a10010:7-70 
10.FC Kölliken b10010:8-80 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SC Schöftland a110010:1+93 
2.FC Gontenschwil a11006:0+63 
3.FC Rupperswil b11006:1+53 
4.FC Seon a11005:1+43 
FC Suhr b11005:1+43 
6.FC Menzo Reinach a00000:000 
7.FC Entfelden b10011:5-40 
FC Aarau Frauen U1410011:5-40 
9.FC Gränichen b10011:6-50 
10.FC Buchs b10010:6-60 
11.FC Frick b10011:10-90 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Villmergen a11005:0+53 
2.FC Wohlen b11004:2+23 
3.FC Bünz-Maiengrün 11002:1+13 
4.FC Muri b10105:501 
FC Bremgarten b10105:501 
6.FC Mutschellen b00000:000 
Kellerämter FC a00000:000 
8.FC Sarmenstorf a10011:2-10 
9.FC Merenschwand a10012:4-20 
10.FC Niederwil a10010:5-50 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Obersiggenthal / FC Freienwil b11008:1+73 
2.SC Zurzach / FC Koblenz b11006:3+33 
3.FC Rupperswil a11006:5+13 
4.FC Birr a00000:000 
FC Wohlen c00000:000 
FC Lenzburg b00000:000 
FC Tägerig b00000:000 
8.FC Mellingen a10015:6-10 
9.FC Fislisbach b10013:6-30 
10.FC Spreitenbach b10011:8-70 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.SC Zurzach / FC Koblenz a110010:3+73 
2.FC Baden 1897 a11005:2+33 
3.FC Brugg b10105:501 
FC Wettingen b10105:501 
5.FC Klingnau 00000:000 
SV Würenlos b00000:000 
FC Würenlingen b00000:000 
FC Turgi a00000:000 
9.FC Neuenhof a10012:5-30 
10.FC Obersiggenthal / FC Freienwil a10013:10-70 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Rothrist c11004:0+43 
2.SC Zofingen c00000:000 
FC Aarburg b00000:000 
FC Rohr a00000:000 
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b00000:000 
FC Muhen a00000:000 
FC Oftringen b00000:000 
SC Schöftland b00000:000 
9.FC Kölliken c10010:4-40 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Rohr b110011:1+103 
2.FC Erlinsbach b11009:3+63 
3.FC Kölliken d11007:2+53 
4.FC Küttigen c10102:201 
BSC Zelgli Aarau 10102:201 
6.FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen c00000:000 
FC Buchs c00000:000 
8.FC Suhr c10012:7-50 
9.FC Gränichen c10013:9-60 
10.FC Muhen b10011:11-100 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Menzo Reinach b110013:1+123 
2.FC Beinwil am See 11008:2+63 
3.FC Gontenschwil b11008:3+53 
4.FC Muri c11007:5+23 
5.FC Sarmenstorf b11005:4+13 
6.FC Merenschwand c10014:5-10 
7.FC Villmergen b10015:7-20 
8.SC Seengen b10013:8-50 
9.FC Wohlen d10012:8-60 
10.FC Seon b10011:13-120 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Frick c11003:2+13 
2.FC Lenzburg c10104:401 
Kellerämter FC c10104:401 
4.FC Merenschwand b00000:000 
FC Rupperswil c00000:000 
FC Niederlenz 00000:000 
Aaretal United00000:000 
FC Menzo Reinach c00000:000 
9.FC Bremgarten c10012:3-10 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Niederwil b110010:2+83 
2.FC Spreitenbach c11007:2+53 
3.Kellerämter FC b00000:000 
FC Tägerig c00000:000 
FC Neuenhof c00000:000 
SV Würenlos d00000:000 
FC Lenzburg d00000:000 
FC Mellingen b00000:000 
9.FC Othmarsingen 10012:7-50 
10.FC Mutschellen c10012:10-80 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Windisch b110032:1+313 
2.FC Juventina Wettingen b11004:0+43 
3.FC Wettingen c11007:4+33 
4.FC Turgi b00000:000 
FC Baden 1897 b00000:000 
SV Würenlos c00000:000 
7.FC Neuenhof b10014:7-30 
8.FC Fislisbach c10010:4-40 
9.FC Birr b10011:32-310 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Turgi c110014:0+143 
2.FC Kappelerhof 11008:0+83 
3.FC Brugg c11008:3+53 
4.FC Schinznach Bad 00000:000 
FC Würenlingen c00000:000 
FC Obersiggenthal / FC Freienwil c00000:000 
SC Zurzach / FC Koblenz c00000:000 
8.FC Windisch c10013:8-50 
9.FC Leibstadt 10010:8-80 
10.FC Döttingen 10010:14-140 

Aargauer Fussballverband