Verein

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Fr 18.03.2022
FC Muhen b
FC Aarau 1902 b
0
2
Spielnummer 203197
Sa 19.03.2022
FC Küttigen b
FC Aarau Frauen U14
6
1
Spielnummer 203199
FC Oftringen a
FC Erlinsbach a
5
2
Spielnummer 203195
FC Gränichen b
SC Zofingen b
4
7
Spielnummer 203196
FC Rothrist b
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b
4
5
Spielnummer 203198
Sa 26.03.2022
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b
FC Muhen b
2
2
Spielnummer 203202
FC Küttigen b
FC Oftringen a
1
1
Spielnummer 203200
FC Aarau Frauen U14
FC Rothrist b
9
0
Spielnummer 203201
SC Zofingen b
FC Erlinsbach a
0
6
Spielnummer 203204
So 27.03.2022
FC Aarau 1902 b
FC Gränichen b
1
3
Spielnummer 203203
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Erlinsbach a
FC Aarau 1902 b
3
4
Spielnummer 203206
FC Gränichen b
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b
5
7
Spielnummer 203207
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b
FC Erlinsbach a
1
7
Spielnummer 203213
FC Aarau Frauen U14
FC Gränichen b
8
3
Spielnummer 203212
FC Rothrist b
FC Oftringen a
1
3
Spielnummer 203210
So 01.05.2022
FC Aarau 1902 b
SC Zofingen b
8
2
Spielnummer 203214
Fr 06.05.2022
FC Muhen b
FC Rothrist b
2
9
Spielnummer 203219
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Erlinsbach a
FC Aarau Frauen U14
0
5
Spielnummer 203217
FC Gränichen b
FC Küttigen b
2
3
Spielnummer 203218
SC Zofingen b
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b
3
6
Spielnummer 203216
FC Oftringen a
FC Aarau 1902 b
2
4
Spielnummer 203215
Mi 11.05.2022
FC Küttigen b
FC Muhen b
6
2
Spielnummer 203211
Fr 13.05.2022
FC Muhen b
FC Oftringen a
1
9
Spielnummer 203220
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b
FC Aarau 1902 b
2
5
Spielnummer 203224
FC Aarau Frauen U14
SC Zofingen b
9
4
Spielnummer 203223
FC Rothrist b
FC Gränichen b
6
1
Spielnummer 203221
So 15.05.2022
FC Küttigen b
FC Erlinsbach a
0
2
Spielnummer 203222
Mi 18.05.2022
FC Muhen b
FC Aarau Frauen U14
3
5
Spielnummer 203208
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Erlinsbach a
FC Rothrist b
8
2
Spielnummer 203228
FC Gränichen b
FC Muhen b
4
2
Spielnummer 203229
SC Zofingen b
FC Küttigen b
4
4
Spielnummer 203227
FC Oftringen a
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b
4
1
Spielnummer 203225
So 22.05.2022
FC Aarau 1902 b
FC Aarau Frauen U14
2
5
Spielnummer 203226
Mo 23.05.2022
FC Gränichen b
FC Oftringen a
4
10
Spielnummer 203230
Di 24.05.2022
FC Küttigen b
FC Aarau 1902 b
2
5
Spielnummer 203233
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Aarau Frauen U14
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b
4
4
Spielnummer 203234
FC Rothrist b
SC Zofingen b
7
2
Spielnummer 203232
Mi 01.06.2022
FC Erlinsbach a
FC Gränichen b
8
4
Spielnummer 203239
Do 02.06.2022
SC Zofingen b
FC Muhen b
8
3
Spielnummer 203238
Sa 04.06.2022
FC Oftringen a
FC Aarau Frauen U14
1
3
Spielnummer 203235
So 05.06.2022
FC Aarau 1902 b
FC Rothrist b
3
2
Spielnummer 203237
Mi 08.06.2022
FC Oftringen a
SC Zofingen b
6
1
Spielnummer 203205
FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b
FC Küttigen b
8
6
Spielnummer 203236
Fr 10.06.2022
FC Rothrist b
FC Küttigen b
6
3
Spielnummer 203209
FC Muhen b
FC Erlinsbach a
3
10
Spielnummer 203231